Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Alan Alvey 4
Cllr Steve Clarke 3
Cllr Steve Rippon-Swaine 2
Cllr Jill Cleary 4
Cllr Steve Davies 4
Cllr Allan Glass 4
Cllr Jeremy Heron 4
Cllr Derek Tipp 4
Cllr Malcolm Wade 4
Cllr Christine Ward 3
Cllr Neville Penman 1
Cllr Alan O'Sullivan 4
Cllr Neil Tungate 3
Cllr Geoffrey Blunden 4
Cllr Dan Poole 4
Cllr Peter Armstrong 2
Cllr Richard Young 2
Cllr John Sleep 1
Cllr John Haywood 1
Cllr Keith Craze 3
Cllr Philip Dowd 4
Cllr Barry Dunning 3
Cllr David Hawkins 3
Cllr Caroline Rackham 1
Cllr Alvin Reid 2
Cllr Joe Reilly 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Alan Alvey 4
Cllr Barry Rickman 4
Cllr Steve Clarke 4
Cllr Steve Rippon-Swaine 3
Cllr Jill Cleary 4
Cllr Steve Davies 4
Cllr Allan Glass 3
Cllr David Harrison 3
Cllr Michael Thierry 3
Cllr Jeremy Heron 4
Cllr Derek Tipp 4
Cllr Malcolm Wade 4
Cllr Christine Ward 4
Cllr Neville Penman 4
Cllr Alan O'Sullivan 3
Cllr Neil Tungate 4
Cllr Geoffrey Blunden 3
Cllr Alex Wade 3
Cllr Kate Crisell 4
Cllr Dan Poole 4
Cllr Peter Armstrong 4
Cllr Neil Millington 2
Cllr Nigel Linford 4
Cllr Adam Parker 4
Cllr Janet Richards 4
Cllr Matthew Hartmann 4
Cllr Phil Woods 4
Cllr David Millar 4
Cllr Richard Young 3
Cllr Colm McCarthy 4
Cllr John Sleep 4
Cllr Dave Penny 4
Cllr John Haywood 4
Cllr Patrick Mballa 4
Cllr Sean Cullen 4
Cllr Hilary Brand 3
Cllr Mark Clark 4
Cllr Keith Craze 4
Cllr Jack Davies 3
Cllr Philip Dowd 3
Cllr Barry Dunning 4
Cllr Jacqui England 1
Cllr David Hawkins 4
Cllr Ian Murray 3
Cllr Stephanie Osborne 4
Cllr Caroline Rackham 3
Cllr Alvin Reid 3
Cllr Joe Reilly 4
General Purposes and Licensing Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Steve Clarke 3
Cllr Allan Glass 3
Cllr David Harrison 2
Cllr Neil Tungate 3
Cllr Dan Poole 1
Cllr Neil Millington 0
Cllr Nigel Linford 3
Cllr Richard Young 2
Cllr Colm McCarthy 3
Cllr Dave Penny 2
Cllr Jack Davies 1
Cllr Philip Dowd 2
Cllr Jacqui England 1
Cllr David Hawkins 2
Cllr Alvin Reid 2
Housing and Communities Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Alan Alvey 1
Cllr Steve Clarke 3
Cllr Steve Davies 2
Cllr Neville Penman 3
Cllr Neil Tungate 3
Cllr Alex Wade 2
Cllr Kate Crisell 3
Cllr Dan Poole 2
Cllr Janet Richards 3
Cllr Patrick Mballa 2
Cllr Sean Cullen 3
Cllr Hilary Brand 3
Cllr Ian Murray 3